Web Development Company Texas

Zenerom is a Texas web development company that has upped the ante within the industry for providing distinctive web pages to bring a businesses’ web presence to life.

At Zenerom our focus is creating visually pleasing websites. We also provide exceptional application development that merges with the design to make each site stand apart from its’ competition. With the gifted and skilled web application developers, expert web designers and SEO experts we have on staff, Zenerom is able to provide you with a broad range of web-based services and can help turn the dream of your company into reality.

Our award winning Texas website development & design company can do it all, from sophisticated application creation to premium website design. Employing a suitable web development can help to organize your information architecture which can then help develop web marketing campaigns that reach your customers. Zenerom can make a website stand out with Flash animation and marvelous web designs and then merge functional e-commerce solutions with content organization systems to make your company more successful and lucrative on the web.

Digital Marketing Experts in Texas

This Texas web development and design company not only provides cutting-edge application development and award winning web designs but also provides many additional services. Branding and discovery workshops are provided to our clients to help a business learn more out about themselves, their existing customers, and potential customers or markets. We are able to hone-in on the clients’ strengths as well as look for new opportunities and markets. We determine how a client is viewed by their audience both locally and globally. Working with this information and the goals of the client, we are able to help craft a dominant corporate identity and brand.

SEM and SEO Services in Texas

Zenerom, the top choice of web design companies in Texas, focuses on strategic information architecture along with both SEO and SEM tools that benefit the bottom line of our clients. We create unique Flash and Java animation for websites, employ polished wireframes and custom site maps, develop databases, provide online marketing services, produce content management systems, and put into action customized e-commerce for web-based businesses.

Mobile Application Development Texas

Our Texas web development and design company focused on mobile application development as well as standard web design. Tablet and smartphone sales have increased each year. Many of our clients choose to be active on multiple platforms so that their customers can always access them from wherever they choose. We look to design sites with multi-platform optimization to meet clients’ needs. With numerous websites converting into online businesses, it is paramount to employ a well-implemented e-commerce infrastructure that meets your specific needs. Using Search Engine Optimization (SEO) with stylish and unique designs allows Zenerom to increase a company’s exposure to their target market. It is our Texas web design company’s goal to ensure our clients obtain maximum exposure as frequently and efficiently as possible.

Our company has a decade’s worth of imagination and experience that can help to increase a customer’s business prospects both in Texas and across the globe. Zenerom is the web design company that your company needs to step above the competition.

 

Main Service Locations In Texas

 

 

AFFORDABLE SEO PACKAGES IN TEXAS
SEO PackagesStartupGrowthPremiumEnterpriseHigh VolumeBlast
Keywords Plan10204080120Dedicated
Price Per MonthUSD 190USD 290USD 390USD 590USD 890USD 1490
Keywords Top 10 Guarantee51020406050% of overall keywords
Initial Review & Analysis
In-Depth Site Analysis
Duplicate Content Check
Competition Analysis
Keyword Analysis
Ranking Check
Google Penalty Check
Broken Links Check
Keyword URL Mapping
Initial Rank Report
On Page Optimization
Canonicalization
Header Tags Optimization
Google Webmaster Tools Set Up (if not set up)
Existing Content Optimization
Robots.Txt Creation/Analysis
Xml Sitemap/Analysis
Internal Link Structuring & Optimization
Google Analytics Set Up (if not setup)
Page Speed Optimization Analysis
Fresh Web Content Suggestions
Google Analytics setup with conversion tracking
Title & Meta Tags OptimizationUpto 10 PagesUpto 20 PagesUpto 40 PagesUpto 60 PagesUpto 100 PagesUpto 150 Pages
Image & Hyperlink Optimization
Bing Webmaster Tools Set Up (if not set up)
HTML Site Map Creation
Website Page Load Optimization
Optimization of robots.txt & Google Bot crawls
Pagination Tags on Site
Proper URL structure analysis
Resolve Webmaster Crawl Errors
No Follow on External Links
Shopping cart funnel analysis and recommendations
Footer Optimization
Website usability analysis
Html Code Cleanup & Optimization
Check Header Status, Meta Robots, Google Cache of Pages
Check Mobility Issues
Check AMP Pages Issues
URL Parameter Handling
Custom 404 Page
Schema & Structured Data Mark Up
Logo Optimization
Schema on Contact Address
Schema on Breadcrumb
Schema on Ratings/ Reviews (E Commerce)
Schema on Blog
Local Search Optimization
Google My Business Setup & Verification
Local Business Directory/ Citations257101520
Customer Reviews/Ratings Submissions1251015
Contact Address in Footer
Google+ Site Verification
Google Embedded Map
Content Marketing (per month)
Blog Writing112345
Classified Writing124568
Article Writing123456
PDF Creation11123
Press Release Writing1 in 6 Months2 in 6 Months3 in 6 Months11
Infographic Creation1 in 6 Months2 in 6 Months12
PPT Creation1112
Guest Blog Posting1124
Video Creation1235
Premium PR Distribution1 in 6 Months2 in 6 Months
Off Page Optimization
Blog Submission112345
Article Submission123456
Blog Promotion5512152025
Company Profile Listing571011520
Classified Submissions51020252040
Article Promotion51015202530
Social Bookmarking51520253040
PDF/Doc Submission55101015
Video Promotion55102025
Image Submissions*
Press Release Promotion5 in respective Month5 in respective Month5 in respective Month55
Press Release Submission5 in respective Month5 in respective Month5 in respective Month55
Infographic Promotion5 in respective Month5 in respective Month510
Infographic Distribution5 in respective Month5 in respective Month510
PPT Promotion55510
PPT Submission55510
Blog Commenting571015
Video Submission5101525
Product Submissions*
Coupon Distribution
Q & A Submissions*
Forum Posting
Social Media Sharing (per month)
Micro Blogging
Google Plus Business Page Setup (One Time Activity if not existed)
Facebook & Twitter Account Setup (One Time Activity)
Custom Twitter Background (One Time Activity)
Facebook Timeline Desing (One Time Activity)
Twitter Updates
Facebook Wall Updates
Pinterest Account Creation
Follow Pinboards
Pin Images
Custom Pinboards
Pinterest Optimization
Monthly Reporting
Search Engine Rank Report
SEO Activity Reports
Google Analytics Report
Support Email, Ticket & Phone Support
Customer Support
Email, Chat, Phone



AFFORDABLE WEB DESIGN PACKAGES
BasicAdvancePremium
Starters looking for a brochure websiteSmall business looking for enhanced web presenceBusinesses looking to expand online
WordPressJoomla/DrupalCustom Website
10 to 15 Pages25 Pages40+ Pages
50% advance, 50% before delivery30% advance, 30% midway and 40% before delivery30% advance, 30% midway and 40% before delivery
Timelines: 10 to 20 business daysTimelines: 20 to 25 business daysTimelines: 30 to 40 business days
Logo Design (+ $350)Logo Design (+ $350)Logo Design
1 Design Layout2 Design Layout3 Design Layout
Mockup Iteration1 Mockup Iteration2 Mockup Iteration
Mobile Friendly (Responsive)Mobile Friendly (Responsive)Mobile Friendly (Responsive)
Cross-Browser Compatibility: Firefox, Safari, Chrome, IE10, IE11Cross-Browser Compatibility: Firefox, Safari, Chrome, IE10, IE11Cross-Browser Compatibility: Firefox, Safari, Chrome, IE10, IE11
CMS (Manage Complete website)CMS (Manage Complete website)CMS (Manage Complete website)
General Features with modern lookGeneral Features with modern lookGeneral Features with modern look
HTML 5 and CSS3HTML 5 and CSS3HTML 5 and CSS3
Social Media IconSocial Media IconSocial Media Icon
Unique Inner page designUnique Inner page designUpto 3 inner page design
SEO FriendlySEO FriendlySEO Friendly
Retina Ready, Ultra-High Resolution GraphicsRetina Ready, Ultra-High Resolution GraphicsRetina Ready, Ultra-High Resolution Graphics
Beautiful Menu design for large menusBeautiful Menu design for large menusBeautiful Menu design for large menus
BlogBlogBlog
eCommerce (+ $350)eCommerce (+ $350)eCommerce (+ $350)
Contact PageContact PageContact Page
FAQ PageFAQ PageFAQ Page
Use Google Fonts, Standard Fonts, or Upload Your Custom Font!Use Google Fonts, Standard Fonts, or Upload Your Custom Font!Use Google Fonts, Standard Fonts, or Upload Your Custom Font!
Includes a Sticky Header for more advanced usability,Includes a Sticky Header for more advanced usability,Includes a Sticky Header for more advanced usability,
BreadcrumbsBreadcrumbsBreadcrumbs
Advanced Footer OptionsAdvanced Footer OptionsAdvanced Footer Options
Built in form with Captcha Spam ProtectionBuilt in form with Captcha Spam ProtectionBuilt in form with Captcha Spam Protection
Uses Google Maps above form on contact pageUses Google Maps above form on contact pageUses Google Maps above form on contact page
Advanced Search OptionsAdvanced Search OptionsAdvanced Search Options
Favicon, IOS, Android and Windows 8 icon customisationFavicon, IOS, Android and Windows 8 icon customisationFavicon, IOS, Android and Windows 8 icon customisation
Shopping cart compatibleShopping cart compatibleShopping cart compatible
Full source codeFull source codeFull source code



Gain the Knowledge to Succeed!

Copyright © 2017 Zenerom Creative Lab